Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Storm Lake, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Storm Lake, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Storm Lake, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2316,979
BustAfghanistan 11,5067,150
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3157,031
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0296,854
FarahAfghanistan 11,3627,060
GardizAfghanistan 11,3897,077
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3827,073
HeratAfghanistan 11,1666,938
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2246,975
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3227,036
KabulAfghanistan 11,2877,014
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5477,176
KhostAfghanistan 11,4317,103
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0516,867
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0456,863
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0146,845
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2006,960
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1056,901
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9876,828
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4277,101
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4987,145
ShkoderAlbania 8,5575,318
TiranaAlbania 8,6345,365
VloreAlbania 8,6875,398
AdrarAlgeria 8,3335,178
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9444,937
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9444,937
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2435,123
BatnaAlgeria 8,2235,110
BecharAlgeria 7,9224,923
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0685,013
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0244,986
BiskraAlgeria 8,2535,129
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8215,482
ChlefAlgeria 7,8474,876
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2045,098
DjanetAlgeria 9,3155,788
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0905,027
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3625,196
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4215,233
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2945,154
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5145,291
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0345,614
In SalahAlgeria 8,5805,332
MilianaAlgeria 7,9044,912
OranAlgeria 7,7534,818
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6805,394
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1795,082
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1305,674
TebessaAlgeria 8,3695,201
TimimounAlgeria 8,2695,138
TindoufAlgeria 7,7454,813
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4055,223
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9406,177
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9238,652
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4274,615
HuamboAngola 12,6767,877
LuandaAngola 12,1787,568
LuenaAngola 12,9398,041
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5567,802
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1137,527
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2647,621
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2657,622
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3687,686
ByrdAntarctica 13,7248,528
DavisAntarctica 17,10410,629
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0987,518
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8079,201
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3655,819
AzulArgentina 9,5285,921
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6435,992
BarilocheArgentina 9,6245,981
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3645,819
CeresArgentina 8,7525,439
ChamicalArgentina 8,6405,369
ChepesArgentina 8,7295,424
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2076,343
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0565,628
CórdobaArgentina 8,8125,476
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8215,482
CorrientesArgentina 8,6415,370
EsquelArgentina 9,8146,099
EzeizaArgentina 9,3855,832
FormosaArgentina 8,5415,307
General PicoArgentina 9,2785,765
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2005,717
JuninArgentina 9,2645,757
La PlataArgentina 9,4255,857
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8134,855
La RiojaArgentina 8,5195,294
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1315,674
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5716,569
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2875,149
Malarg EArgentina 9,0705,636
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6996,027
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7336,048
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0305,611
MendozaArgentina 8,8175,479
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8145,477
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9705,574
NeuquenArgentina 9,4755,888
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3575,814
OranArgentina 7,9724,954
ParanaArgentina 9,0025,594
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9345,552
PehuajoArgentina 9,3615,817
PergaminoArgentina 9,2115,724
PigeArgentina 9,5205,916
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8605,506
PosadasArgentina 8,7605,444
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5015,282
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7785,455
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4905,897
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8995,530
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7745,452
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9965,590
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7756,696
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1345,054
RosarioArgentina 9,1055,658
SaltaArgentina 8,1005,033
San AntonioArgentina 9,7576,063
San LuisArgentina 8,9385,554
San RafaelArgentina 9,0095,599
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3495,810
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4455,248
SarmientoArgentina 10,1446,304
TrelewArgentina 10,0026,215
TucumanArgentina 8,3155,167
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1316,917
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8445,496
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6865,398
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0195,605
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9526,185
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8596,127
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3609,545
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04810,594
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0749,367
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1689,426
AmberleyAustralia 13,7888,568
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4849,001
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7398,537
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5519,663
CairnsAustralia 13,6308,470
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5229,024
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72210,391
CedunaAustralia 15,6049,696
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2368,847
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3238,901
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5799,060
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6218,464
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9218,651
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7849,808
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5739,056
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4648,988
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42210,205
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4008,948
East SaleAustralia 14,8319,216
Esperance (po)Australia 16,66110,353
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66010,353
EssendonAustralia 14,9889,313
ForrestAustralia 15,9879,934
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5859,063
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93210,521
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6079,698
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1659,424
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0189,332
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0349,342
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0348,721
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52510,269
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9869,312
LavertonAustralia 15,0059,324
LearmonthAustralia 16,48210,242
LongreachAustralia 14,2048,827
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2048,826
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5238,403
Low HeadAustralia 14,9969,319
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6448,478
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6709,116
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9939,938
MeekatharraAustralia 16,48410,243
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9909,315
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9869,312
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0359,343
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3169,517
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4078,953
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6687,872
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0638,739
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3978,946
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2979,505
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36310,168
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1939,441
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03210,584
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0079,947
RichmondAustralia 14,3028,888
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6938,509
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2918,880
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2838,876
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7609,172
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7599,171
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4448,354
TibooburraAustralia 14,7709,178
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7158,523
WaggaAustralia 14,6539,105
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,43510,213
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1728,806
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2448,230
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35110,161
WoomeraAustralia 15,2959,505
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9149,268
GrazAustria 7,9434,936
InnsbruckAustria 7,6934,781
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9074,913
LinzAustria 7,7804,835
SalzburgAustria 7,7474,814
ViennaAustria 7,8974,907
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7724,829
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0636,253
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2976,399
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9786,201
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0346,235
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9776,200
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2083,857
LerwickUk 6,2073,857
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0056,218
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9916,209
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9566,187
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1866,330
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0696,257
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9996,214
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0636,253
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0156,224
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8926,147
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4943,414
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7633,581
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2543,265
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5411,579
MuharraqBahrain 11,5927,204
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7527,924
DhakaBangladesh 12,6247,845
CharnocksBarbados 4,7492,951
BrestBelarus 7,9574,944
GomelBelarus 8,2545,129
GrodnoBelarus 7,8524,880
MinskBelarus 7,9824,960
MogilevBelarus 8,0835,023
VitebskBelarus 7,9774,957
BrusselsBelgium 7,0504,381
D’UccleBelgium 7,0504,381
OstendeBelgium 6,9404,313
Belize CityBelize 2,8671,782
BeninBenin 10,1466,305
BohiconBenin 10,0586,250
CotonouBenin 10,1466,305
KandiBenin 9,8266,106
NatitingouBenin 9,7646,067
ParakouBenin 9,9366,174
SaveBenin 10,0246,229
BermudaBermuda 2,9051,805
La PazBolivia 7,1364,434
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4764,646
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3535,191
FrancistownBotswana 14,2338,845
MaunBotswana 13,8158,585
TshaneBotswana 13,9638,677
AimoresBrazil 8,8535,501
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3925,215
AltamiraBrazil 6,6774,149
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7404,188
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9705,574
ApodiBrazil 7,8814,897
AracajuBrazil 8,3805,207
AracuaiBrazil 8,5575,317
AragarcasBrazil 7,8514,879
AraxaBrazil 8,5005,282
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1665,074
BageBrazil 9,2345,738
BambuiBrazil 8,5965,342
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8435,495
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9144,918
BarcelosBrazil 5,8273,621
BarraBrazil 7,9744,955
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3424,562
BarreirasBrazil 7,9484,939
BelémBrazil 6,7694,206
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7145,415
BelterraBrazil 6,4514,009
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7364,807
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1565,690
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1505,065
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0935,029
BrevesBrazil 6,6534,134
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9725,575
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1045,657
CabroboBrazil 8,0144,980
CaceresBrazil 7,5704,704
CaetiteBrazil 8,2725,140
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1525,066
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1555,068
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6175,355
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8695,512
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8114,854
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6575,379
CaparaoBrazil 8,8945,527
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2655,136
CaratingaBrazil 8,8125,476
CaravelasBrazil 8,8165,479
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1985,094
CarolinaBrazil 7,3574,572
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8125,476
CataguasesBrazil 8,9215,543
CatalaoBrazil 8,3135,166
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5275,299
CaxiasBrazil 7,4194,610
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1655,695
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0565,006
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9035,532
ChapecoBrazil 8,8985,529
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2614,512
CipoBrazil 8,2915,152
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3224,550
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6645,384
CordeiroBrazil 8,9985,592
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0815,022
CorumbaBrazil 7,8754,894
CoximBrazil 7,9594,946
CrateusBrazil 7,6344,744
CuiabaBrazil 7,6044,725
CuritibaBrazil 8,9115,537
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5835,334
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4754,645
DouradosBrazil 8,3175,168
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9885,585
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2315,736
EspinosaBrazil 8,3405,183
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1335,054
FloraniaBrazil 7,9924,966
FlorestaBrazil 8,0755,018
FlorianoBrazil 7,6074,727
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1525,687
FormosaBrazil 8,1075,038
FortalezaBrazil 7,6654,763
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6495,375
FrancaBrazil 8,5615,320
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2465,124
GoianiaBrazil 8,0965,031
GoiasBrazil 7,9744,955
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7425,432
GrajauBrazil 7,2884,529
GuairaBrazil 8,5245,297
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6794,772
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7095,412
IbiriteBrazil 8,7145,415
IguatuBrazil 7,8344,868
IlheusBrazil 8,5745,328
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1944,471
IndaialBrazil 9,0535,626
IpameriBrazil 8,2575,131
IraiBrazil 8,8745,514
IreceBrazil 8,0805,021
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2865,149
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2873,907
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5404,064
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5955,341
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9545,564
ItapevaBrazil 8,7955,465
ItirucuBrazil 8,3905,213
ItuacuBrazil 8,3385,182
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3705,201
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6605,382
JacobinaBrazil 8,1655,074
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8114,854
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2165,106
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3755,205
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9155,540
LavrasBrazil 8,7675,448
LencoisBrazil 8,2235,110
LinharesBrazil 8,9095,536
LondrinaBrazil 8,6165,354
MacapaBrazil 6,4634,016
MacauBrazil 7,9224,923
MaceioBrazil 8,3705,201
MachadoBrazil 8,7525,439
ManausBrazil 6,1963,850
MarabaBrazil 7,0694,393
MaringaBrazil 8,5795,331
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4484,007
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3555,192
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1815,084
MonteiroBrazil 8,1225,047
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4295,238
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7914,842
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1175,044
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0115,599
ObidosBrazil 6,3503,946
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2805,145
ParacatuBrazil 8,2895,151
ParanaBrazil 7,8044,849
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9615,568
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2685,138
ParintinsBrazil 6,3423,941
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3774,584
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0185,604
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4365,242
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8554,881
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1685,076
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5315,301
PeixeBrazil 7,7154,794
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0084,976
PicosBrazil 7,7394,809
PiraiBrazil 8,9605,568
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0374,994
PompeuBrazil 8,5845,334
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3015,159
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5434,066
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8935,526
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5384,063
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2455,745
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5904,717
PosseBrazil 8,0364,994
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7354,807
RecifeBrazil 8,2925,153
RemansoBrazil 7,9194,921
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4794,026
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0295,611
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9475,560
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1165,043
SalvadorBrazil 8,4575,255
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0945,651
SantaremBrazil 6,4474,006
SantosBrazil 8,9375,554
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6715,388
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0044,352
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9444,936
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1475,684
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9065,534
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8455,496
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1514,444
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8625,507
São PauloBrazil 8,8805,518
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6405,369
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3573,950
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1235,047
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3075,162
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6525,377
SobralBrazil 7,5324,681
SoureBrazil 6,6984,163
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8794,896
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4805,891
SurubimBrazil 8,2155,105
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8794,896
TarauacaBrazil 6,1693,834
TauaBrazil 7,7234,799
TefeBrazil 5,9643,706
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6795,394
TeresinaBrazil 7,4754,645
TiriosBrazil 5,9443,694
TorresBrazil 9,2555,751
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8424,252
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3425,184
TriunfoBrazil 8,0434,998
TucuruiBrazil 6,8864,279
TuriacuBrazil 7,0044,352
UaupesBrazil 5,4973,416
UbatubaBrazil 8,9655,571
UberabaBrazil 8,4595,257
VassourasBrazil 8,9535,563
VicosaBrazil 8,8545,502
VitoriaBrazil 8,9735,576
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4655,260
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1684,454
BurgasBulgaria 8,9535,564
LomBulgaria 8,6205,357
PlevenBulgaria 8,7275,423
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8405,493
SadovoBulgaria 8,8515,500
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8105,475
SofiaBulgaria 8,7255,422
VarnaBulgaria 8,9175,541
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3785,828
BurundiBurundi 13,0208,091
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6528,484
SiemreapCambodia 13,4908,383
BatouriCameroon 11,2456,988
DoualaCameroon 10,9156,783
GarouaCameroon 10,7846,701
MamfeCameroon 10,7466,678
MarouaCameroon 10,7626,688
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9556,808
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8686,753
YaoundeCameroon 11,0706,879
YokoCameroon 11,0036,837
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2061,371
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1671,346
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6692,280
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1451,954
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5832,848
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 978608
Atikokan, OnCanada 735457
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9811,231
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1511,336
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4091,497
Banff, AbCanada 1,8051,122
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,349838
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1191,938
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,592989
Bissett, MbCanada 934580
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0831,294
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,471914
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8571,776
Brandon, MbCanada 886551
Broadview, SkCanada 1,026638
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6321,635
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7422,325
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5841,606
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0141,873
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7051,059
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9991,863
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4291,509
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3162,060
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6681,658
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4812,163
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6631,655
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8571,775
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0401,889
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8751,165
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7491,087
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3201,442
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5601,591
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5601,591
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4461,520
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3811,479
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3191,441
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7171,067
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5811,604
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7911,113
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3322,071
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4362,135
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7091,062
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,258782
Comox, BcCanada 2,3991,491
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7091,683
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5121,561
Coronation, AbCanada 1,605997
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7571,092
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9691,845
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,009627
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3051,432
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9681,844
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9811,852
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2131,997
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8881,173
Dryden, OnCanada 821510
Earlton, OnCanada 1,333828
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8021,119
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,8171,129
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,8141,127
Edson, AbCanada 1,9791,230
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6281,633
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0911,300
Estevan, SkCanada 945587
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7861,731
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1702,591
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,433890
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1021,306
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9281,198
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6041,618
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,603996
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7311,697
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2411,393
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2691,410
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2891,422
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3001,429
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8981,801
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1871,980
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,526948
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3021,430
Golden, BcCanada 1,9011,181
Goose, NfCanada 2,8131,748
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,068663
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2031,369
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4301,510
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6521,648
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4552,147
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5401,578
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5411,579
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,244773
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8151,749
Harrow, OnCanada 1,013630
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4471,521
Hope, BcCanada 2,1501,336
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6262,253
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1221,319
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,6192,249
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8981,801
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0352,507
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6931,052
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1101,311
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,238770
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,236768
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0161,252
Kenora, OnCanada 798496
Kingston, OnCanada 1,510938
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,9222,437
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0381,888
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5321,573
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7171,067
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,570975
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,006625
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0631,903
Langara, BcCanada 3,0291,882
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,199745
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,559969
London, OnCanada 1,146712
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1431,953
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6351,016
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1751,352
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,573977
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,380857
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4762,160
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,442896
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3241,444
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4411,517
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1881,360
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7641,096
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,163723
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,463909
Morden, MbCanada 760472
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,300808
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8261,756
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3221,443
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6691,659
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1421,331
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1891,981
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,485923
North Bay, OnCanada 1,316818
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,588987
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,588987
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1881,360
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0181,254
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,467912
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,369851
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,049652
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3951,488
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8551,774
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5871,608
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 840522
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,407875
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3641,469
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8631,779
Princeton, BcCanada 1,105686
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5672,216
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9301,199
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3221,443
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7531,089
Red Lake, OnCanada 943586
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,126700
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,127700
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5672,216
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9671,222
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8931,176
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8311,759
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,405873
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3521,462
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9301,821
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0181,875
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3721,474
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,365848
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 948589
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4581,527
Scott, SkCanada 1,483922
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3561,464
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5451,582
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8981,180
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7862,353
Simcoe, OnCanada 821510
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 869540
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9921,238
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6741,662
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8971,800
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5061,557
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,275792
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,282797
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7971,738
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9901,858
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7501,709
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1821,977
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,331827
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2411,393
Thompson, MbCanada 1,476917
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 785488
Timmins, OnCanada 1,259782
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4531,525
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,286799
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,267787
Trenton, OnCanada 1,435892
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,305811
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7251,693
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0891,298
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,484922
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2681,409
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,7341,077
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6571,030
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2781,416
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2991,428
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3841,482
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,207750
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9801,852
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3242,066
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,156718
Windsor, OnCanada 1,005625
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 824512
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,219758
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3511,461
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5371,576
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,105687
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1614,450
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0584,386
SalCape Verde 7,3184,547
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5727,191
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4137,092
AbecheChad 10,9776,821
FayaChad 10,5146,534
MoundouChad 11,0516,867
N’DjamenaChad 10,6876,641
AntofagastaChile 7,7764,832
AricaChile 7,2454,502
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1186,287
ChicoChile 10,1896,331
ChillanChile 9,1185,666
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1125,662
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1965,093
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0526,247
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9675,572
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4804,648
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9014,910
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2977,020
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4335,241
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5205,916
ParronChile 8,9095,536
Puerto AysenChile 10,0416,239
Puerto MonttChile 9,6085,971
Punta ArenasChile 10,8886,766
QuinteroChile 8,7595,443
SantiagoChile 8,8275,485
SewellChile 8,8975,529
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3355,801
ValdiviaChile 9,4305,860
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4425,868
VallenarChile 8,3645,198
ValparaisoChile 8,7635,445
AltaiChina 9,9616,190
BeijingChina 10,3026,402
ChangchunChina 9,5845,956
ChangduChina 11,7137,279
ChangshaChina 11,6267,224
ChengduChina 11,6277,225
ChongqingChina 11,6907,264
DuianChina 11,1346,919
ErlianChina 10,0446,242
GanzhouChina 11,7927,328
GuangzhouChina 12,1237,533
HaikouChina 12,5777,815
HailarChina 9,2455,745
HamiChina 10,4736,508
HetanChina 11,1316,917
JiuquanChina 10,7496,679
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8516,743
KashiChina 10,8426,737
KunmingChina 12,2717,626
LanzhouChina 11,0476,865
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9497,425
NanchangChina 11,4777,132
NanjingChina 11,0196,848
NanningChina 12,3707,687
PingbianChina 11,2917,016
QingdaoChina 10,5506,556
QiqiharChina 9,2925,774
RuoqiangChina 10,9276,790
ShanghaiChina 10,9896,829
ShantouChina 11,9777,442
ShenyangChina 9,8636,129
TaiyuanChina 10,6596,623
TaoyuanChina 11,6137,217
TengchongChina 12,3517,675
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4016,463
Xi’AnChina 11,1146,906
XichangChina 11,9707,438
YanjiChina 9,5125,911
YichangChina 11,4227,098
YinchuanChina 10,7416,674
YiningChina 10,3806,451
ZhengzhouChina 10,9276,790
ZhijiangChina 11,8157,342
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9703,088
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9203,057
AraucaColombia 4,6262,875
BarranquillaColombia 4,0482,515
Benito SalasColombia 4,8333,003
BogotáColombia 4,7032,923
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4522,766
El CaranoColombia 4,4952,794
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8673,025
MatecanaColombia 4,6242,874
PeralesColombia 4,6882,913
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8843,035
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0582,521
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5862,229
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0492,516
VanguardiaColombia 4,7812,971
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7933,600
YariguiesColombia 4,4832,786
MoroniComoros 14,7409,160
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7862,353
LimonCosta Rica 3,8222,375
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7712,343
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7952,358
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0414,997
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4325,239
SibenikCroatia 8,2205,108
SplitCroatia 8,2695,138
ZagrebCroatia 8,0635,011
CamagueyCuba 2,8571,776
CasablancaCuba 2,4691,534
HavanaCuba 2,4851,545
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2252,626
FamagustaCyprus 9,9456,180
LarnacaCyprus 9,9516,183
LimassolCyprus 9,9376,175
NicosiaCyprus 9,9086,157
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8454,875
ChebCzech Republic 7,5474,690
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8774,895
PragueCzech Republic 7,6454,750
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1957,578
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1217,532
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0187,468
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5378,412
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8918,011
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1544,445
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3084,541
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9654,328
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9094,294
MarstalDenmark 7,1114,419
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1904,468
OdenseDenmark 7,0724,394
RandersDenmark 6,9804,337
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2914,531
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9484,318
TønderDenmark 7,0224,364
TylstrupDenmark 6,9264,304
TystofteDenmark 7,1254,427
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9684,330
VestervigDenmark 6,8744,271
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6507,861
Melville HallDominica 4,4122,742
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4252,128
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5542,208
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5332,195
BaniDominican Republic 3,5822,226
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5422,201
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5822,226
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4882,167
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5022,176
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5222,188
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3782,099
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5012,176
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4692,156
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6212,250
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4652,153
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6062,241
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6542,271
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4582,149
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4312,132
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4862,166
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4852,165
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6532,270
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4882,167
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6082,242
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3992,112
MichesDominican Republic 3,5992,236
MocaDominican Republic 3,4702,157
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4282,130
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3552,085
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5672,217
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5152,184
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4992,174
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5202,187
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5152,185
PoloDominican Republic 3,5422,201
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4352,135
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4532,146
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4762,160
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4912,170
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6342,258
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5712,219
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4792,162
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5622,213
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5872,229
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4542,146
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5482,205
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4812,163
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6712,282
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5442,202
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4532,146
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4102,119
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5952,234
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5182,186
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5562,210
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5282,192
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3832,102
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5562,210
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4452,141
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8984,908
CanarEcuador 5,2843,284
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2143,240
IzobambaEcuador 5,0643,147
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9963,104
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4353,377
MilagroEcuador 5,2183,242
OtavaloEcuador 5,0103,113
PichilingueEcuador 5,1133,177
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0773,155
PuyoEcuador 5,2053,235
QuitoEcuador 5,0453,135
RumipambaEcuador 5,1323,189
San GabrielEcuador 4,9863,098
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0826,265
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3436,427
AswanEgypt 10,8966,771
AsyutEgypt 10,5136,533
BahariyaEgypt 10,2736,384
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3366,423
CairoEgypt 10,2616,376
DabaaEgypt 10,0086,219
DakhlaEgypt 10,5266,541
El ArishEgypt 10,3096,406
El TorEgypt 10,5596,562
FarafraEgypt 10,3306,419
HelwanEgypt 10,2806,388
HurguadaEgypt 10,6596,624
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2656,379
KhargaEgypt 10,6256,603
KosseirEgypt 10,7836,701
LuxorEgypt 10,7356,671
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9116,159
MinyaEgypt 10,4036,465
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2026,340
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4966,522
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6226,601
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3826,452
SalloumEgypt 9,7716,072
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9906,208
SohagEgypt 10,5966,585
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5396,549
TahrirEgypt 10,1726,321
TantaEgypt 10,1776,324
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2732,034
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2712,033
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2422,015
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2682,031
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8576,747
AsmaraEritrea 12,0537,490
AssabEritrea 12,4827,757
MassawaEritrea 12,0537,490
TallinEstonia 7,4074,603
TartuEstonia 7,5734,706
VilsandiEstonia 7,3744,583
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6237,844
GonderEthiopia 12,2147,590
NegeleEthiopia 13,0028,080
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0906,892
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8473,633
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7993,604
Laucala BayFiji 11,0736,881
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1226,911
NandiFiji 11,1226,911
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0396,860
HelsinkiFinland 7,3474,565
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3484,566
JoensuuFinland 7,3254,552
JokioinenFinland 7,2524,507
JyvskylFinland 7,2094,480
KajaaniFinland 7,1274,429
KuopioFinland 7,2394,498
KuusamoFinland 7,0384,373
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4094,604
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1634,451
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1334,432
OuluFinland 6,9984,348
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8484,255
TampereFinland 7,2124,481
TurkuFinland 7,2284,491
VaasaFinland 7,0154,359
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9324,929
BiarritzFrance 7,1634,451
BordeauxFrance 7,1304,431
BrestFrance 6,6714,145
CaenFrance 6,8704,269
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1514,444
DijonFrance 7,3284,554
GourdonFrance 7,2684,516
GrenobleFrance 7,5114,667
Le MansFrance 6,9884,342
LilleFrance 6,9934,346
LyonFrance 7,4244,613
MarseilleFrance 7,5994,722
MontpellierFrance 7,5104,667
NancyFrance 7,2984,535
NantesFrance 6,9254,303
NiceFrance 7,7084,790
ParisFrance 7,0614,388
PerpignanFrance 7,4984,660
StrasbourgFrance 7,3894,592
ToulonFrance 7,6674,764
ToulouseFrance 7,3424,563
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9513,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9433,693
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9523,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0723,773
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7803,592
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3334,557
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7435,433
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7425,432
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2135,104
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3725,202
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1295,052
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2035,719
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,19911,931
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,67011,602
BitamGabon 11,2036,962
CocobeachGabon 11,1366,920
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6577,244
LambarnGabon 11,3197,034
LastourvilleGabon 11,5277,163
LibrevilleGabon 11,1636,937
MakokouGabon 11,4317,103
MayumbaGabon 11,5597,183
MitzicGabon 11,3087,027
MkamboGabon 11,4817,134
MoandaGabon 11,6257,224
MouilaGabon 11,4707,128
Port-GentilGabon 11,1986,958
TchibanGabon 11,5457,174
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8743,029
BanjulGambia 8,0755,018
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5265,919
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8256,106
BerlinGermany 7,4214,612
BrockenGermany 7,3284,554
CologneGermany 7,1864,466
DresdenGermany 7,5434,687
ErfurtGermany 7,4054,601
EssenGermany 7,1574,447
FichtelbergGermany 7,5514,692
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3384,560
GeisenheimGermany 7,3094,542
GorlitzGermany 7,6024,724
HamburgGermany 7,1684,455
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1684,454
HannoverGermany 7,2324,494
HelgolandGermany 7,0214,363
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6354,745
KarlsruheGermany 7,4024,600
KasselGermany 7,3004,536
KonstanzGermany 7,5404,686
LeipzigGermany 7,4514,630
LindenbergGermany 7,4824,649
MagdeburgGermany 7,3574,572
MunichGermany 7,6414,748
MünsterGermany 7,1554,446
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3464,565
NurembergGermany 7,5184,672
NurnbergGermany 7,5154,670
PotsdamGermany 7,4154,608
RostockGermany 7,2374,497
SchleswigGermany 7,0844,402
StuttgartGermany 7,4634,637
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2514,506
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6614,761
AccraGhana 9,9966,212
KumasiGhana 9,7966,087
TamaleGhana 9,6505,997
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3784,585
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0135,601
AthensGreece 9,1335,675
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1585,691
ChiosGreece 9,2395,741
CorfuGreece 8,7815,457
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7705,450
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4455,869
IoanninaGreece 8,8265,485
KalamataGreece 9,1145,664
KerkiraGreece 8,7815,457
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2395,741
LamiaGreece 8,9855,584
LarissaGreece 8,9235,545
LemnosGreece 9,0505,624
LimnosGreece 9,0565,628
MethoniGreece 9,1155,664
MilosGreece 9,2855,770
MitiliniGreece 9,2045,719
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1985,716
NaxosGreece 9,3055,782
PatrasGreece 8,9995,592
RhodesGreece 9,5175,914
SamosGreece 9,3395,803
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0955,652
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3715,823
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8805,518
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0985,653
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9915,587
AasiaatGreenland 3,7862,353
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3092,678
AputiteqGreenland 4,5682,839
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0803,157
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6552,271
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6662,278
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8762,409
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9843,097
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8742,407
JulianehbGreenland 3,8142,370
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7832,351
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9843,097
NanortalikGreenland 3,8502,392
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8552,396
NordGreenland 5,1433,196
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6262,253
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9692,466
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9622,462
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7872,353
UpernavikGreenland 3,9262,439
UummannaqGreenland 3,9152,433
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3352,694
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3372,695
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1481,956
BokeGuinea 8,4045,222
ConakryGuinea 8,6035,346
FaranahGuinea 8,8035,470
KankanGuinea 8,8955,528
KindiaGuinea 8,6295,362
KissidougouGuinea 8,9035,533
LabeGuinea 8,5825,333
MacentaGuinea 9,0165,603
MamouGuinea 8,6695,387
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1745,701
SiguiriGuinea 8,8285,486
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2735,141
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3893,349
TimehriGuyana 5,4093,361
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4522,145
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0943,787
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2163,863
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1243,806
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2883,907
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3254,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1303,809
CatacamasHonduras 3,2101,995
CholutecaHonduras 3,3522,083
La CeibaHonduras 3,0961,924
La MesaHonduras 3,1021,928
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2382,012
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1581,962
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2702,032
TelaHonduras 3,0831,916
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1907,575
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1907,575
BudapestHungary 8,0965,031
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1105,040
DebrecenHungary 8,2325,116
KeszthelyHungary 8,0605,008
MiskolcHungary 8,1385,057
PecsHungary 8,1735,079
SzegedHungary 8,2535,129
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9874,963
AkureyriIceland 5,2023,232
DalatangiIceland 5,4153,365
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3673,335
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2433,258
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2803,281
ReykhólarIceland 5,0183,119
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0523,140
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9993,106
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1443,197
AgraIndia 12,2227,595
AhmedabadIndia 12,6037,832
AkolaIndia 12,9278,033
AllahabadIndia 12,4377,729
AmritsarIndia 11,6947,267
BangaloreIndia 13,7888,568
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4288,345
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0218,091
BikanerIndia 12,0737,502
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8108,582
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4327,726
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4327,726
DaltonganjIndia 12,5997,829
DarbhangaIndia 12,3637,683
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1517,551
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1487,549
DumkaIndia 12,5717,812
DwarkaIndia 12,6097,835
GoaIndia 13,4558,361
GuwahatiIndia 12,3407,668
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3028,266
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6897,885
JagdalpurIndia 13,1468,169
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7597,929
KotaIndia 12,4227,719
KozhikodeIndia 13,9538,670
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4457,112
LudhianaIndia 11,7917,327
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7608,551
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9807,444
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0638,117
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4628,365
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9038,018
New DelhiIndia 12,0577,493
PambanIndia 14,2148,833
PuneIndia 13,1218,154
SagarIndia 12,5967,827
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4247,099
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2758,871
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2758,871
VeravalIndia 12,7967,952
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3028,266
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9288,655
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4158,958
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4199,581
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8079,201
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6828,502
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2748,248
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6909,129
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4248,342
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1249,398
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6809,122
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9428,043
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0109,327
AbadanIran 11,0806,885
ArakIran 10,7726,694
BabolsarIran 10,6096,593
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7207,283
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4176,473
Bandar LengehIran 11,7357,292
BirjandIran 11,2236,974
BushehrIran 11,3277,039
ChahbaharIran 12,0667,498
DezfulIran 10,8986,772
EsfahanIran 11,0036,837
IranshahrIran 11,8667,374
KermanIran 11,4267,100
KermanshahIran 10,6376,610
Khoram AbadIran 10,7756,696
MashhadIran 10,8786,759
OroomiehIran 10,2256,354
RamsarIran 10,5196,537
RashtIran 10,4386,486
SemnanIran 10,7526,682
ShahroudIran 10,7186,661
ShirazIran 11,3417,047
TabrizIran 10,2326,358
TeheranIran 10,6676,628
YazdIran 11,1616,936
ZahedanIran 11,6327,229
ZanjanIran 10,4596,499
BaghdadIraq 10,6226,600
BasraIraq 11,0406,860
BelmulletIreland 6,0223,742
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2043,855
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1073,795
ClonesIreland 6,1873,845
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1153,800
CorkIreland 6,2293,870
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2313,872
DublinIreland 6,2823,904
KilkennyIreland 6,2633,892
Malin HeadIreland 6,1213,804
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3393,939
ShannonIreland 6,1623,829
ValentiaIreland 6,1193,803
EilatIsrael 10,5096,530
HaifaIsrael 10,2116,346
JerusalemIsrael 10,3106,407
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2816,389
AlbengaItaly 7,7364,807
AlgheroItaly 7,9944,968
AmendolaItaly 8,3815,208
AnconaItaly 8,0915,028
ArezzoItaly 8,0044,974
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4745,266
BergamoItaly 7,7144,794
BolognaItaly 7,8924,904
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7514,817
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5455,310
BrindisiItaly 8,5825,333
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1465,062
CameriItaly 7,6634,762
CampobassoItaly 8,3165,168
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1365,056
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1855,086
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0705,015
Cape MeleItaly 7,7454,813
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4745,266
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6615,382
CerviaItaly 7,9734,954
CiampinoItaly 8,1735,079
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8814,897
Cisa PassItaly 7,8144,856
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1105,040
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7914,841
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7275,423
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6635,383
DecimomannuItaly 8,1325,053
DobbiacoItaly 7,7824,836
FalconaraItaly 8,0825,022
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9404,934
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3775,205
FonniItaly 8,0935,029
FrontoneItaly 8,0525,004
FrosinoneItaly 8,2285,113
GelaItaly 8,6395,369
GenoaItaly 7,7534,818
GhediItaly 7,7664,826
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5145,291
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3205,170
GrossetoItaly 8,0104,977
GrottaglieItaly 8,5615,320
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0224,985
GuidoniaItaly 8,1685,075
IstranaItaly 7,8534,880
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6605,381
LatinaItaly 8,2135,103
LatronicoItaly 8,5135,290
LecceItaly 8,6275,361
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9714,953
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5385,306
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6335,365
MilanItaly 7,7054,788
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6594,759
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0434,998
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3475,187
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0525,004
PadovaItaly 7,8604,884
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7564,820
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5015,283
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4835,271
PantelleriaItaly 8,5165,292
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8144,855
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1385,057
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0715,015
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2215,108
PiacenzaItaly 7,7714,829
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9004,909
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9574,945
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2645,135
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4575,255
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1765,081
PrizziItaly 8,5395,306
RadicofaniItaly 8,0414,997
Resia PassItaly 7,6834,775
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0074,976
RivoltoItaly 7,8864,900
Rolle PassItaly 7,7904,841
RomeItaly 8,1575,069
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1525,066
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9214,922
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7324,805
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3815,208
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6735,390
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8464,876
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0054,975
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5965,341
SigonellaItaly 8,6575,380
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5565,317
TarvisioItaly 7,8774,895
TermoliItaly 8,3025,159
TorinoItaly 7,6424,749
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6254,738
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4655,260
TrevicoItaly 8,3915,214
TrevisoItaly 7,8604,885
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9494,939
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6364,745
UdineItaly 7,8904,903
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4475,249
VeniceItaly 7,8814,897
VeronaItaly 7,8034,849
VicenzaItaly 7,8304,866
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1305,052
ViterboItaly 8,0935,029